Public Officials

photo

Beverly Boyd

Prothonotary
Adams County
photo

Kelly Lawver

Clerk of Courts
Adams County
photo

Michael McGeever

Director, Department of Court Records
Allegheny County
photo

Brenda George

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Armstrong County
photo

Judy Enslen

Clerk of Courts
Beaver County
photo

Nancy Werme

Prothonotary
Beaver County
photo

Cathy Fetter

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Bedford County
photo

Jonathan DelCollo

Prothonotary
Berks County
photo

James Troutman

Clerk of Courts
Berks County
photo

Robin Patton

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Blair County
photo

Dawn Close

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Bradford County
photo

Judith Reiss

Prothonotary
Bucks County
photo

Mary Smithson

Clerk of Courts
Bucks County
photo

Glenna Walters

Prothonotary
Butler County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Clerk of Courts
Butler County
photo

Susan Kuhar

Clerk of Courts
Cambria County
photo

Debbie Martella

Prothonotary
Cambria County
photo

Mary Grace Olay

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Cameron County
photo

Joann Behrens

Prothonotary
Carbon County
photo

Debra Immel

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Centre County
photo

Matt Holliday

Prothonotary
Chester County
photo

Yolanda Van de Krol

Clerk of Courts
Chester County
photo

Jeffrey Himes

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Clarion County
photo

Brian Spencer

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Clearfield County
photo

Marie Vilello

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Clinton County
photo

Barbara Silvetti

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Columbia County
photo

Emmy Arnett Duffy

Prothonotary
Crawford County
photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Clerk of Courts
Crawford County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Clerk of Courts
Cumberland County
photo

Dale Sabadish

Prothonotary
Cumberland County
photo

Dale Klein

Clerk of Courts
Dauphin County
photo

Matthew Krupp

Prothonotary
Dauphin County
photo

Susanne Straub Schneider

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Elk County
photo

Ken Gamble

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Erie County
photo

Nina Capuzzi Frankhouser

Prothonotary
Fayette County
photo

Janice Snyder

Clerk of Courts
Fayette County
photo

Dawn Millin

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Forest County
photo

Todd Rock

Clerk of Courts
Franklin County
photo

Timothy Sponseller

Prothonotary
Franklin County
photo

Patty Suders Fix

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Fulton County
photo

Susan White

Prothonotary
Greene County
photo

Sherry Wise

Clerk of Courts
Greene County
photo

Kay Coons

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Huntingdon County
photo

Randy Degenkolb

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Indiana County
photo

Tonya Geist

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Jefferson County
photo

Lori Ferry

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Juniata County
photo

Mauri Kelly

Clerk of Judicial Records
Lackawanna County
photo

Jackie Pfursich

Clerk of Courts
Lancaster County
photo

Katherine Wood Jacobs

Prothonotary
Lancaster County
photo

Jodi Esoldo

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Lawrence County
photo

Barbara Smith

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Lebanon County
photo

Andrea Naugle

Clerk of Judicial Records
Lehigh County
photo

Joan Hoggarth

Clerk of Judicial Records
Luzerne County
photo

Suzanne Revak Fedele

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Lycoming County
photo

Laura Isadore

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
McKean County
photo

Ruth Bice

Prothonotary
Mercer County
photo

Kathy Kloos

Clerk of Courts
Mercer County
photo

Tanya Williams

Treasurer, Clerk of Judicial Records
Mercer County
photo

Tammy Stuck

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Mifflin County
photo

George Warden

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Monroe County
photo

Mark Levy

Prothonotary
Montgomery County
photo

Ann Thornburg Weiss

Clerk of Courts
Montgomery County
photo

Susan Kauwell

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Montour County
photo

Leighann Fisher

Clerk of Courts
Northampton County
photo

Holly Ruggiero

Prothonotary
Northampton County
photo

Geraldine Yagle

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Northumberland County
photo

Brenda Albright

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Perry County
photo

Eric Feder

Director, Office of Judicial Records
Philadelphia County
photo

Denise Fitzpatrick

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Pike County
photo

Kathy Schroeder

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Potter County
photo

Maria Casey

Clerk of Courts
Schuylkill County
photo

David Dutcavich

Prothonotary
Schuylkill County
photo

Teresa Berger

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Snyder County
photo

Angie Svonavec

Prothonotary
Somerset County
photo

Rose Svonavec

Clerk of Courts
Somerset County
photo

Kellie Carpenter

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Sullivan County
photo

Jan Krupinski

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Susquehanna County
photo

Marie Seymour

Tioga County
photo

Linda Richards

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Union County
photo

Paula Palmer

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Venango County
photo

Sue Kosinski

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Warren County
photo

Frank Scandale

Clerk of Courts
Washington County
photo

Joy Schury Ranko

Prothonotary
Washington County
photo

Edward Sandercock

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Wayne County
photo

Bryan Kline

Clerk of Courts
Westmoreland County
photo

Christina O‘Brien

Prothonotary
Westmoreland County
photo

Karen Bishop

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Wyoming County
photo

Pamela Lee

Prothonotary
York County
photo

Donald O’Shell

Clerk of Courts
York County