Officers & Committees

Officers and Exective Board

photo

Judy Enslen

President, Clerk of Courts
Beaver County
photo

Eric Feder

First Vice President, Director, Office of Judicial Records
Philadelphia County
photo

Rose Svonavec

Second Vice President, Clerk of Courts
Somerset County
photo

Susanne Straub Schneider

Secretary, Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Elk County
photo

Jonathan DelCollo

Treasurer, Prothonotary
Berks County
photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Past President, Clerk of Courts
Crawford County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Clerk of Courts
Butler County
photo

Mauri Kelly

Clerk of Judicial Records
Lackawanna County
photo

Jodi Esoldo

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Lawrence County
photo

Barbara Smith

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Lebanon County
photo

George Warden

Prothonotary/Clerk of Courts
Monroe County

Auditing Committee

photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Beverly Boyd

Adams County
photo

Timothy C. Dye

Fayette County
photo

Todd Rock

Franklin County
photo

Zoe Burd

Perry County
photo

Stephanie Wolf

Snyder County

By-Laws Committee

photo

Rose Svonavec

Somerset County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Cindy Love

Clinton County
photo

Todd Rock

Franklin County
photo

Randy Degenkolb

Indiana County
photo

Barbara Smith

Lebanon County

Clerk of Courts/AOPC Member Forum

photo

Judy Enslen

Beaver County
photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County
photo

Susanne Straub Schneider

Elk County
photo

Andrea Naugle

Lehigh County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Sherry Wise

Greene County
photo

Brenda George

Armstrong County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Butler County
photo

Aubrea Hagerty-Haynes

Erie County
photo

Jodi Esoldo

Lawrence County
photo

George Warden

Monroe County
photo

Susan Kauwell

Montour County
photo

Stephanie Wolf

Snyder County

Clerk of Courts Manual Committee

photo

Judy Enslen

Beaver County
photo

Rose Svonavec

Somerset County
photo

Sherry Wise

Greene County
photo

Max Pavlovich

Cambria County
photo

Jeremy S. Breon

Centre County
photo

Yolanda Van de Krol

Chester County
photo

Cindy Love

Clinton County
photo

Todd Rock

Franklin County
photo

George Warden

Monroe County

County Gift Committee

photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Kelly L. Ferrari

Butler County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Butler County

Distribution Committee

photo

Sherry Wise

Greene County
photo

Brenda George

Armstrong County
photo

Michael Rossi

Beaver County
photo

Brian Munroe

Bucks County
photo

Kayla Semmel

Carbon County
photo

Barbara Silvetti

Columbia County
photo

Timothy C. Dye

Fayette County
photo

Stephanie Wolf

Snyder County

Historian Committee

photo

Rose Svonavec

Somerset County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Butler County

Mentor Committee

photo

Judy Enslen

Beaver County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Barbara Silvetti

Columbia County
photo

Nina Capuzzi Frankhouser

Fayette County
photo

George Warden

Monroe County
photo

Susan Kauwell

Montour County

Nominating Committee

photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Beverly Boyd

Adams County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Butler County
photo

Holly Ruggiero

Northampton County
photo

Stephanie Wolf

Snyder County

Orientation Committee

photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Brenda George

Armstrong County
photo

Lisa Weiland Lotz

Butler County
photo

Kayla Semmel

Carbon County
photo

Debbie Bookman

Chester County
photo

Nina Capuzzi Frankhouser

Fayette County
photo

Timothy C. Dye

Fayette County
photo

Susan White

Greene County
photo

Susan Kauwell

Montour County
photo

Stephanie Wolf

Snyder County

PA County Records Committee

photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County
photo

Allison Blew

York County

Prothonotary Manual Committee

photo

Susanne Straub Schneider

Elk County
photo

Jeremy S. Breon

Centre County
photo

Debbie Bookman

Chester County
photo

Cindy Love

Clinton County
photo

Noah Marlier

Montgomery County
photo

Laura Hough

Washington County
photo

Allison Blew

York County

PSAECO Committee

photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Jonathan DelCollo

Berks County
photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Todd Rock

Franklin County
photo

George Warden

Monroe County

Regional Meeting Committee

photo

Andrea Naugle

Lehigh County
photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County
photo

Susan Kauwell

Montour County

Vendor Committee

photo

Jonathan DelCollo

Berks County
photo

Barbara Smith

Lebanon County

Ways and Means Committee

photo

Barbara Silvetti

Columbia County
photo

Nina Capuzzi Frankhouser

Fayette County
photo

Randy Degenkolb

Indiana County
photo

Kathy Schroeder

Potter County
photo

Diane Miller

Union County
photo

Jennifer Phillips

Warren County
photo

Brenda Davis

Washington County

Website/Automation Committee

photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County
photo

Ravi Chellaiah

Allegheny County

Legislative Committee

photo

Patricia Wetherbee

Crawford County (Area 1)
photo

Brian Spencer

Clearfield County (Area 2)
photo

Susan Kauwell

Montour County (Area 3)
photo

George Warden

Monroe County (Area 4)
photo

Michael Rossi

Beaver County (Area 5)
photo

Todd Rock

Franklin County (Area 6)
photo

Dennis Lebo

Cumberland County (Area 7)
photo

Jonathan DelCollo

Berks County (Area 8)
photo

Eric Feder

Philadelphia County (Area 9)